Football on TV Today

BT Sport 2 Brisbane Roar (W) vs Melbourne City (W) Kick Off 05:50
BT Sport 2 Australian A-League Men – Western United v Melbourne City Kick Off 08:45
BT Sport ESPN Australian A-League Men – Brisbane v Western Sydney Wanderers Kick Off 08:45
Sky Sports Football Scottish Premiership – Ross Co v Rangers Kick Off 12:30
LaLiga SmartBank YouTube Spain – Segunda Division – Amorebieta v Girona Kick Off 15:00
BBC Two
BBC Two Northern Ireland
BBCi
Sky Sports Football
Africa Cup of Nations – Gambia v Cameroon Kick Off 16:00
LaLiga SmartBank YouTube Spain – Segunda Division – Lugo v Burgos Kick Off 17:15
LaLiga SmartBank YouTube Spain – Segunda Division – Eibar v Huesca Kick Off 17:15
BT Sport 1 English National League – Eastleigh v Chesterfield Kick Off 17:20
Sky Sports Football EFL Championship – Peterborough v Sheff Utd Kick Off 17:30
Mola TV French Cup – Reims v Bastia Kick Off 17:30
Sky Sports Premier League Africa Cup of Nations – Burkina Faso v Tunisia Kick Off 19:00
LaLiga SmartBank YouTube Spain – Segunda Division – Oviedo v Almeria Kick Off 20:00
BT Sport 1 Australian A-League Men – Sydney FC v Central Coast Mariners Kick Off 05:05
BT Sport ESPN Newcastle Jets (W) vs Canberra Utd (W) Kick Off 05:05
BT Sport 1 Australian A-League Men – Newcastle Jets v Adelaide United Kick Off 07:45
FreeSports Australia (W) vs South Korea (W) Kick Off 08:00
FreeSports China (W) vs Vietnam (W) Kick Off 12:00
LaLiga SmartBank YouTube Spain – Segunda Division – Leganes v Alcorcon Kick Off 13:00
Sky Sports Football EFL Championship – Derby v Birmingham Kick Off 13:30
FreeSports Chinese Taipei (W) vs Philippines (W) Kick Off 14:00
LaLiga SmartBank YouTube Spain – Segunda Division – FC Cartagena v Fuenlabrada Kick Off 15:00
Sky Sports Football EFL Championship – Cardiff v Nottm Forest Kick Off 16:00
Sky Sports Premier League Africa Cup of Nations – Egypt v Morocco Kick Off 16:00
LaLiga SmartBank YouTube Spain – Segunda Division – Las Palmas v Sociedad B Kick Off 17:15
LaLiga SmartBank YouTube Spain – Segunda Division – Mirandes v Malaga Kick Off 17:15
BBC Two
BBC Two Northern Ireland
Sky Sports Football
Sky Sports Premier League
Africa Cup of Nations – Senegal v Equatorial Guinea Kick Off 19:00
LaLiga SmartBank YouTube Spain – Segunda Division – Ponferradina v Tenerife Kick Off 20:00
BT Sport 2 Portugal – Primeira Liga – Porto v Maritimo Kick Off 20:30
BT Sport 2 Perth Glory (W) vs Wellington Phoenix (W) Kick Off 07:35
Sky Sports Football English Soccer – League One – Portsmouth v Charlton Kick Off 19:45
LaLiga SmartBank YouTube Spain – Segunda Division – Ibiza Eivissa v Zaragoza Kick Off 20:00
Sky Sports Football Scottish Premiership – Hibernian v Hearts Kick Off 19:45
S4C Online Aberystwyth vs Haverfordwest Kick Off 20:00
Premier Sports 1 FIFA World Cup Qualifiers – Americas – Bolivia v Chile Kick Off 20:00
Premier Sports 2 FIFA World Cup Qualifiers – Americas – Argentina v Colombia Kick Off 23:30
Premier Sports 1 FIFA World Cup Qualifiers – Americas – Brazil v Paraguay Kick Off 00:30
Premier Sports 2 FIFA World Cup Qualifiers – Americas – Peru v Ecuador Kick Off 02:00
BBCi
Sky Sports Premier League
TBC vs TBC Kick Off 19:00
BBCi Chelsea (W) vs Man Utd (W) Kick Off 19:00
Sky Sports Red Button EFL Championship – Barnsley v Cardiff Kick Off 19:45
Sky Sports Red Button EFL Championship – Huddersfield v Derby Kick Off 19:45
Sky Sports Football Scottish Premiership – Celtic v Rangers Kick Off 19:45
Premier Sports 1 Spanish Copa del Rey – Valencia v Cadiz Kick Off 20:00
BT Sport 2 Sydney FC (W) vs Brisbane Roar (W) Kick Off 08:45
BT Sport 1 Australian A-League Men – Newcastle Jets v Brisbane Roar Kick Off 08:45
BBCi Al Jazira (UAE) vs AS Pirae Kick Off 16:30
BBCi Man City (W) vs Tottenham (W) Kick Off 19:00
BBCi
Sky Sports Football
TBC vs TBC Kick Off 19:00
Premier Sports 1 Spanish Copa del Rey – Athletic Bilbao v Real Madrid Kick Off 20:30
BT Sport 2 Australian A-League Men – Adelaide United v Sydney FC Kick Off 08:45
Sky Sports Mix Germany – Bundesliga 1 – Hertha Berlin v Bochum Kick Off 19:30
Sky Sports Football EFL Championship – Birmingham v Sheff Utd Kick Off 19:45
BBCi Larne vs Linfield Kick Off 19:45
BBC Scotland Scotland – Scottish Championship – Arbroath v Kilmarnock Kick Off 19:45
ITV 1 English FA Cup – Man Utd v Middlesbrough Kick Off 20:00
LaLigaTV La Liga – Getafe v Levante Kick Off 20:00
BT Sport 3 France – Ligue 1 Orange – Marseille v Angers Kick Off 20:00
LaLiga SmartBank YouTube Spain – Segunda Division – Burgos v Alcorcon Kick Off 20:00
LaLiga SmartBank YouTube Spain – Segunda Division – Almeria v Ibiza Eivissa Kick Off 20:00
BT Sport 2 Canberra Utd (W) vs Perth Glory (W) Kick Off 06:05
BT Sport 1 Australian A-League Men – Western Sydney Wanderers v Central Coast Mariners Kick Off 08:45
BT Sport 2 Australian A-League Men – Melbourne Victory v Western United Kick Off 08:45
BBC One English FA Cup – Kidderminster v West Ham Kick Off 12:30
BBCi English FA Cup – Chelsea v Plymouth Kick Off 12:30
Sky Sports Football Arsenal (W) vs Man Utd (W) Kick Off 12:30
LaLigaTV
Premier Sports 2
La Liga – Elche v Alaves Kick Off 13:00
LaLiga SmartBank YouTube Spain – Segunda Division – Sociedad B v Lugo Kick Off 15:00
BT Sport 2 Italy – Serie A – Inter v AC Milan Kick Off 17:00
LaLiga SmartBank YouTube Spain – Segunda Division – Zaragoza v Malaga Kick Off 17:15
LaLigaTV La Liga – Celta Vigo v Rayo Vallecano Kick Off 17:30
Sky Sports Football EFL Championship – Swansea v Blackburn Kick Off 17:30
BBCi English FA Cup – Cambridge Utd v Luton Kick Off 17:30
Sky Sports Football Germany – Bundesliga 1 – Bayern Munich v RB Leipzig Kick Off 17:30
BT Sport 1 English Premier League – Burnley v Watford Kick Off 18:00
LaLiga SmartBank YouTube Spain – Segunda Division – Sporting Gijon v Eibar Kick Off 19:30
LaLiga SmartBank YouTube Spain – Segunda Division – Girona v Ponferradina Kick Off 19:30
BT Sport 2 Italy – Serie A – Fiorentina v Lazio Kick Off 19:45
LaLigaTV La Liga – Osasuna v Sevilla Kick Off 20:00
ITV 4 English FA Cup – Tottenham v Brighton Kick Off 20:00
BT Sport ESPN France – Ligue 1 Orange – Monaco v Lyon Kick Off 20:00
BT Sport Extra Wellington Phoenix (W) vs Melbourne Victory (W) Kick Off 05:05
BT Sport 3 Melbourne City (W) vs West Sydney Wanderers (W) Kick Off 05:05
BT Sport 2 Australian A-League Men – Wellington Phoenix v Macarthur FC Kick Off 05:05
BT Sport Extra Adelaide Utd (W) vs Newcastle Jets (W) Kick Off 05:05
BT Sport 1 Australian A-League Men – Melbourne City v Perth Glory Kick Off 07:45
BT Sport 3 Italy – Serie A – Atalanta v Cagliari Kick Off 11:30
BT Sport ESPN France – Ligue 1 Orange – Lorient v Lens Kick Off 12:00
ITV 1 English FA Cup – Liverpool v Cardiff Kick Off 12:00
BBC Two Chelsea (W) vs Man City (W) Kick Off 12:30
LaLiga SmartBank YouTube Spain – Segunda Division – Fuenlabrada v Valladolid Kick Off 13:00
FA Player Everton (W) vs Reading (W) Kick Off 13:00
LaLigaTV La Liga – Valencia v Real Sociedad Kick Off 13:00
Sky Sports Football Scottish Premiership – Motherwell v Celtic Kick Off 13:30
BT Sport 3 Italy – Serie A – Venezia v Napoli Kick Off 14:00
S4C Online Cardiff Metropolitan vs Connahs Quay Kick Off 14:00
BT Sport ESPN France – Ligue 1 Orange – Strasbourg v Nantes Kick Off 14:00
BT Sport Extra Italy – Serie A – Bologna v Empoli Kick Off 14:00
FA Player Birmingham City (W) vs Leicester (W) Kick Off 14:00
FA Player Tottenham (W) vs Brighton (W) Kick Off 14:00
BT Sport Extra Italy – Serie A – Sampdoria v Sassuolo Kick Off 14:00
Sky Sports Mix Germany – Bundesliga 1 – Dortmund v Leverkusen Kick Off 14:30
LaLigaTV
Premier Sports 1
La Liga – Barcelona v Atletico Madrid Kick Off 15:15
Sky Sports Football Scottish Premiership – Rangers v Hearts Kick Off 16:00
BBC One English FA Cup – Nottm Forest v Leicester Kick Off 16:00
BT Sport 3 France – Ligue 1 Orange – Rennes v Brest Kick Off 16:00
Sky Sports App Germany – Bundesliga 1 – Wolfsburg v Greuther Furth Kick Off 16:30
BT Sport 1 Italy – Serie A – Udinese v Torino Kick Off 17:00
LaLiga SmartBank YouTube Spain – Segunda Division – FC Cartagena v Las Palmas Kick Off 17:15
LaLiga SmartBank YouTube Spain – Segunda Division – Amorebieta v Oviedo Kick Off 17:15
LaLiga SmartBank YouTube Spain – Segunda Division – Huesca v Mirandes Kick Off 17:15
LaLigaTV La Liga – Betis v Villarreal Kick Off 17:30
BT Sport 2 Portugal – Primeira Liga – Arouca v Porto Kick Off 18:00
FA Player Aston Villa (W) vs West Ham (W) Kick Off 18:00
ITV 4 English FA Cup – Bournemouth v Boreham Wood Kick Off 18:30
Sky Sports Premier League TBC vs TBC Kick Off 19:00
BT Sport 1 Italy – Serie A – Juventus v Verona Kick Off 19:45
BT Sport 2
BT Sport 3
France – Ligue 1 Orange – Lille v Paris St-G Kick Off 19:45
LaLiga SmartBank YouTube Spain – Segunda Division – Tenerife v Leganes Kick Off 20:00
LaLigaTV La Liga – Real Madrid v Granada Kick Off 20:00
BT Sport 1 Italy – Serie A – Salernitana v Spezia Kick Off 19:45
LaLigaTV La Liga – Athletic Bilbao v Espanyol Kick Off 20:00
BT Sport 1 Rangers U19 vs Sevilla U19 Kick Off 15:00
BBCi Linfield vs Larne Kick Off 19:45
Sky Sports Red Button Fulham vs Millwall Kick Off 19:45
Sky Sports Football Derby vs Hull Kick Off 19:45
Sky Sports Red Button Luton vs Barnsley Kick Off 19:45
Sky Sports Red Button Stoke vs Swansea Kick Off 19:45
BT Sport 3 English Premier League – West Ham v Watford Kick Off 19:45
BT Sport 2 English Premier League – Newcastle v Everton Kick Off 19:45
Sky Sports Red Button Coventry vs Blackpool Kick Off 19:45
Premier Sports 2 Italian Cup – Inter v Roma Kick Off 20:00
BT Sport 1 English Premier League – Burnley v Man Utd Kick Off 20:00
BT Sport 1 Genk U19 vs Chelsea U19 Kick Off 15:00
Sky Sports Red Button Sheff Utd vs West Brom Kick Off 19:45
BT Sport ESPN English Premier League – Norwich v Crystal Palace Kick Off 19:45
BT Sport 2 English Premier League – Man City v Brentford Kick Off 19:45
BT Sport 3 English Premier League – Tottenham v Southampton Kick Off 19:45
Sky Sports Arena Blackburn vs Nottm Forest Kick Off 19:45
Sky Sports Red Button Bristol City vs Reading Kick Off 19:45
Sky Sports Red Button Bournemouth vs Birmingham Kick Off 19:45
Sky Sports Football Preston vs Huddersfield Kick Off 19:45
Sky Sports Red Button Cardiff vs Peterborough Kick Off 19:45
Sky Sports Red Button QPR vs Middlesbrough Kick Off 19:45
BT Sport 1 English Premier League – Aston Villa v Leeds Kick Off 20:00
Premier Sports 2 Italian Cup – AC Milan v Lazio Kick Off 20:00
Premier Sports 2 Italian Cup – Atalanta v Fiorentina Kick Off 17:00
BT Sport 2 English Premier League – Wolves v Arsenal Kick Off 19:45
BT Sport 1 English Premier League – Liverpool v Leicester Kick Off 19:45
Premier Sports 2 Italian Cup – Juventus v Sassuolo Kick Off 20:00
BT Sport 3 Australian A-League Men – Western Sydney Wanderers v Melbourne City Kick Off 08:45
BT Sport Extra Canberra Utd (W) vs Wellington Phoenix (W) Kick Off 08:45
BT Sport 2 Perth Glory (W) vs Melbourne City (W) Kick Off 11:05
Sky Sports Football Chelsea (W) vs Arsenal (W) Kick Off 19:45
BBC Two Northern Ireland
BBCi
Glentoran vs Linfield Kick Off 19:45
LaLiga SmartBank YouTube Leganes vs Zaragoza Kick Off 20:00
LaLigaTV La Liga – Sevilla v Elche Kick Off 20:00
BT Sport 3 Porto vs Sporting Lisbon Kick Off 20:15